Politiker i Skövde Kommun

Kommunfullmäktige

Mandatperiod: 2022-10-15 - 2026-10-14

Uppdrag (96 st)

EfternamnFörnamnPartiUppdragOrdningsnummer
Dahlström Joakim M Ledamot 16
Eriksson Jonas SD 2:e vice ordförande 3
Ingemarsson Stefan SP Ledamot 59
Gharib Chrestine M Ersättare 62
Franzén Mikael MP Ersättare 85
Allert Björn SP Ersättare 94
Bennemyr Kristoffer SP Ledamot 61
Starck Clary M Ledamot 14
Segerstedt Göran SD Ledamot 50
Green Monica S Ordförande 1
Ahlmann Anders SD Ledamot 51
Nimstad Michael M Ledamot 13
Bobadilla Jeria Carlos V Ersättare 84
Ornblad Rickard V Ersättare 83
Ask Johan S Ledamot 25
Lundqvist Helene M Ledamot 9
van Stam Adam S Ledamot 31
Bergman Torbjörn SP Ledamot 54
Hjertman Christopher M Ersättare 63
Hallberg Per Henrik SD Ersättare 87
Hjärtqvist Elin S Ledamot 36
Brunnegård Elisabet MP Ledamot 43
Gustafson Marianne KD Ledamot 23
Johansson Per S Ledamot 37
Sahlström Theres M Ledamot 4
Fransson Linnéa SD Ledamot 49
Knutsson Löfvenborg Gunilla M Ledamot 5
Blom Gabryjel V Ledamot 40
Sandelius Gun KD Ersättare 74
Kucier Jerzy Piotr SD Ledamot 48
Ekman Marie SP Ledamot 55
Sandström Désirée MP Ersättare 86
Andersson Marcus S Ledamot 35
Carlemalm Per M Ersättare 64
Ekblad Jesper S Ersättare 79
Brännberg Conny KD 1:e vice ordförande 2
Ljungberg Anna SP Ledamot 53
Boström Erik M Ledamot 11
Ask Sandra S Ersättare 82
Johansson Fredrik M Ledamot 15
Abi-Khalil Tony KD Ledamot 24
Åslund Margaretha S Ersättare 78
Johansson Thommy S Ersättare 81
Svensson Åkerman Andreas S Ersättare 77
Källman Lars-Ove M Ersättare 67
Hjärtqvist Maria S Ledamot 26
Börjesson Josefin V Ledamot 41
Bratt Christer SD Ersättare 89
Källström Kenneth SD Ersättare 88
Wärnå Eva SP Ledamot 58
Svensson Stefan C Ledamot 19
Matirosian Adam Shorik C Ledamot 20
Lazar Kayda S Ledamot 27
Jacobsson Gustav SD Ersättare 90
Tjällman Jacqueline L Ledamot 21
Hagström Ulla-Britt L Ledamot 22
Nord Joakim S Ledamot 39
Fransson Josef SD Ledamot 45
Andersson Tobias SD Ledamot 46
Wiezell Emma S Ledamot 34
Henningsson Kay SP Ledamot 57
Johansson Anders G M Ledamot 6
Wärnå Ermin SP Ersättare 93
Gustafsson Per-Erik S Ersättare 75
Nilsson Ann-Britt SD Ledamot 52
Johansson Ulrica C Ledamot 17
Beckman Claës M Ersättare 65
Friborg Marita C Ledamot 18
Bergman Anna SP Ledamot 56
Mårtensson Bernt M Ledamot 8
Löfgren Anita S Ledamot 30
Svensson Leif SP Ersättare 92
Arnautovic Stark Irma S Ersättare 76
Carlsson Patrik KD Ersättare 73
Fredriksson Dag V Ledamot 42
Bäfman Ingrid M Ledamot 12
Wärn Emelie S Ledamot 38
Steise Therese SD Ledamot 47
Johansson Robert SD Ersättare 91
Folkesson Stefan SP Ersättare 95
Winbäck Christer L Ersättare 72
Wettergren Westh Ewa M Ersättare 68
Frödelius Jörgen S Ledamot 29
Karlsson Anders M Ledamot 10
Pettersson Carina S Ersättare 80
Fahlström Petter L Ersättare 71
Odenö Martin M Ledamot 7
Poulsen John S Ledamot 33
Sögaard Peter MP Ledamot 44
Folkesson Monika SP Ersättare 96
Nordlund Christian SP Ledamot 60
Uvesten Gustafsson Emilia C Ersättare 70
Eriksson Orvar C Ersättare 69
Wadman Malin S Ledamot 32
Khalaf John M Ersättare 66
Lorentzen Lene S Ledamot 28