Politiker i Skövde Kommun

Kommunfullmäktige

Mandatperiod: 2022-10-15 - 2026-10-14

Uppdrag (96 st)

Efternamn Förnamn Parti Uppdrag Ordningsnummer
Green Monica Socialdemokraterna Ordförande 1
Brännberg Conny Kristdemokraterna 1:e vice ordförande 2
Eriksson Jonas Sverigedemokraterna 2:e vice ordförande 3
Sahlström Theres Moderata Samlingspartiet Ledamot 4
Gharib Chrestine Moderata Samlingspartiet Ledamot 5
Knutsson Löfvenborg Gunilla Moderata Samlingspartiet Ledamot 6
Odenö Martin Moderata Samlingspartiet Ledamot 7
Mårtensson Bernt Moderata Samlingspartiet Ledamot 8
Lundqvist Helene Moderata Samlingspartiet Ledamot 9
Karlsson Anders Moderata Samlingspartiet Ledamot 10
Boström Erik Moderata Samlingspartiet Ledamot 11
Bäfman Ingrid Moderata Samlingspartiet Ledamot 12
Nimstad Michael Moderata Samlingspartiet Ledamot 13
Starck Clary Moderata Samlingspartiet Ledamot 14
Johansson Fredrik Moderata Samlingspartiet Ledamot 15
Dahlström Joakim Moderata Samlingspartiet Ledamot 16
Johansson Ulrica Centern Ledamot 17
Friborg Marita Centern Ledamot 18
Svensson Stefan Centern Ledamot 19
Eriksson Orvar Centern Ledamot 20
Tjällman Jacqueline Liberalerna Ledamot 21
Hagström Ulla-Britt Liberalerna Ledamot 22
Gustafson Marianne Kristdemokraterna Ledamot 23
Abi-Khalil Tony Kristdemokraterna Ledamot 24
Ask Johan Socialdemokraterna Ledamot 25
Hjärtqvist Maria Socialdemokraterna Ledamot 26
Lazar Kayda Socialdemokraterna Ledamot 27
Lorentzen Lene Socialdemokraterna Ledamot 28
Frödelius Jörgen Socialdemokraterna Ledamot 29
Löfgren Anita Socialdemokraterna Ledamot 30
van Stam Adam Socialdemokraterna Ledamot 31
Wadman Malin Socialdemokraterna Ledamot 32
Poulsen John Socialdemokraterna Ledamot 33
Wiezell Emma Socialdemokraterna Ledamot 34
Andersson Marcus Socialdemokraterna Ledamot 35
Hjärtqvist Elin Socialdemokraterna Ledamot 36
Johansson Per Socialdemokraterna Ledamot 37
Wärn Emelie Socialdemokraterna Ledamot 38
Nord Joakim Socialdemokraterna Ledamot 39
Blom Gabryjel Vänsterpartiet Ledamot 40
Börjesson Josefin Vänsterpartiet Ledamot 41
Fredriksson Dag Vänsterpartiet Ledamot 42
Brunnegård Elisabet Miljöpartiet Ledamot 43
Sögaard Peter Miljöpartiet Ledamot 44
Fransson Josef Sverigedemokraterna Ledamot 45
Andersson Tobias Sverigedemokraterna Ledamot 46
Steise Therese Sverigedemokraterna Ledamot 47
Kucier Jerzy Piotr Sverigedemokraterna Ledamot 48
Fransson Linnéa Sverigedemokraterna Ledamot 49
Segerstedt Göran Sverigedemokraterna Ledamot 50
Hallberg Per Henrik Sverigedemokraterna Ledamot 51
Nilsson Ann-Britt Sverigedemokraterna Ledamot 52
Ljungberg Anna Skövdepartiet Ledamot 53
Bergman Torbjörn Skövdepartiet Ledamot 54
Ekman Marie Skövdepartiet Ledamot 55
Bergman Anna Skövdepartiet Ledamot 56
Henningsson Kay Skövdepartiet Ledamot 57
Wärnå Eva Skövdepartiet Ledamot 58
Ingemarsson Stefan Skövdepartiet Ledamot 59
Nordlund Christian Skövdepartiet Ledamot 60
Bennemyr Kristoffer Skövdepartiet Ledamot 61
Carlemalm Per Moderata Samlingspartiet Ersättare 62
Beckman Claës Moderata Samlingspartiet Ersättare 63
Khalaf John Moderata Samlingspartiet Ersättare 64
Källman Lars-Ove Moderata Samlingspartiet Ersättare 65
Wettergren Westh Ewa Moderata Samlingspartiet Ersättare 66
Johansson Nicklas Moderata Samlingspartiet Ersättare 67
Granfors Ann-Charlotte Moderata Samlingspartiet Ersättare 68
Uvesten Gustafsson Emilia Centern Ersättare 69
Svensson Andreas Centern Ersättare 70
Winbäck Christer Liberalerna Ersättare 71
Ljungkvist Maria Liberalerna Ersättare 72
Carlsson Patrik Kristdemokraterna Ersättare 73
Johansson Mona Kristdemokraterna Ersättare 74
Svensson Åkerman Andreas Socialdemokraterna Ersättare 75
Åslund Margaretha Socialdemokraterna Ersättare 76
Ekblad Jesper Socialdemokraterna Ersättare 77
Pettersson Carina Socialdemokraterna Ersättare 78
Johansson Thommy Socialdemokraterna Ersättare 79
Ask Sandra Socialdemokraterna Ersättare 80
Gustafsson Per-Erik Socialdemokraterna Ersättare 81
Lindborg Camilla Socialdemokraterna Ersättare 82
Ornblad Rickard Vänsterpartiet Ersättare 83
Bobadilla Jeria Carlos Vänsterpartiet Ersättare 84
Franzén Mikael Miljöpartiet Ersättare 85
Sandström Désirée Miljöpartiet Ersättare 86
Axelsson Peter Sverigedemokraterna Ersättare 87
Källström Kenneth Sverigedemokraterna Ersättare 88
Bratt Christer Sverigedemokraterna Ersättare 89
Jacobsson Gustav Sverigedemokraterna Ersättare 90
Andersson Jan-Erik Sverigedemokraterna Ersättare 91
Allert Björn Skövdepartiet Ersättare 92
Folkesson Stefan Skövdepartiet Ersättare 93
Folkesson Monika Skövdepartiet Ersättare 94
Melkevik Jan-Ewert Skövdepartiet Ersättare 95
Vakant Skövdepartiet Ersättare 96